Nakatsu, Mari

Given name: 真莉
Family name: 中津
Alternate names: Mariko Nakatsu, 中津 真莉子
Birthday: Jul 8, 1983
Website: http://across-ent.com/t...
Member Favorites: 229
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Higashiosaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan

She was also part of Princess Kettsu with fellow seiyuu Akina and Mako Morino from June 2013 to July 2014.

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/hangao-mari/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Seiyuu Mari Nakatsu Announces Marriage

Seiyuu Mari Nakatsu Announces Marriage

Seiyuu Mari Nakatsu has announced via her blog on Friday that she has been married to a man not from the industry, but once an actor who used to be in the same agenc...read more