Hino, Kachiko

Hino, Kachiko

Given name: カチコ
Family name: 火野
Alternate names: Hino Shouko
Birthday: Jan 10, 1943
Website: http://www.t-echo.co.jp...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Kachiko Naya (納谷 捷子 [なや かちこ])
Former stage names: Shouko Hino(火野 捷子 [ひの しょうこ]), Kachiko Hino (火野 カチ子 [ひの かちこ])
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Dirty Pair
add
Ross, Shannon 
Supporting 
Ross, Shannon
Ranma ½
add
Koharu 
Supporting 
Koharu
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment