Sugino, Tanuki

Sugino, Tanuki

Given name: 田ぬき
Family name: 杉野
Alternate names: Hiroomi Sugino, 杉野 博臣
Birthday: Aug 26, 1964
Website: http://www.b-box-box.co...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Nayoo | Jul 22, 2015 4:41 PM
Tanuki


Write a Comment