Bando, Naoki

Given name: 尚樹
Family name: 坂東
Birthday: Dec 12, 1957
Website: http://www.alba-na.co.j...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Kouichirou (耕一郎) Bandou (坂東)

Voice Acting Roles

add
TV, Spring 2019
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Elder Centipede
add
TV, Fall 2016
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Nagata
add
OVA, 2015
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Minovsky, Trenov Y.
add
Movie, 2014
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Jimenken
add
OVA, 2013
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Dyson, Vargas
add
TV, Spring 2012
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Fukuda, Naoto
add
TV, Fall 2011
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Dyson, Vargas
add
TV, Fall 2011
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Bodoro
add
TV, Spring 2007
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Noguchi
add
TV, Winter 2007
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Gatou
add
TV, Fall 2006
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Clouse, Alphonse
add
TV, Spring 2004
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Detective Janacek
add
TV, Fall 2002
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Gatou
add
TV, Summer 2002
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Tokugawa, Tokusaburou
add
TV, Spring 2000
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Wirgman, Charles
add
TV, Summer 1998
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Chief Inspector Furano
add
TV, Summer 1998
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Doctor
add Airing
TV, Winter 1996
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Motoyama, Masaharu
add Airing
TV, Winter 1996
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kanbe, Toshio
add
OVA, 1994
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Pope Theo VIII
add
TV, Spring 1993
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Arkins, Otis
add
TV, Spring 1992
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Eko, Saisei
add
TV, Fall 1989
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Itou, Father
add
TV, Fall 1989
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Zen-san
add
TV, Fall 1989
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Sei-san
add
TV, Fall 1989
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Ueda
add Airing
TV, Fall 1988
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Yakiimoman
add
OVA, 1988
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Welner
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Dec 12, 2020 1:33 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


watcher257 | Sep 7, 2020 7:19 AM
zen-san , minosky, vargus


AngeloUchiha | Dec 12, 2019 3:33 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Dec 26, 2018 4:51 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


doshigataina | Aug 25, 2013 1:46 PM
@NJZanDatsu

The voice actor is still alive.


NJZanDatsu | Apr 18, 2012 8:23 PM
R.I.P. Bodoro T_T


Write a Comment