Watanabe, Cheru

Watanabe, Cheru

Given name: チェル
Family name: 渡部
Birthday: Apr 1, 1968
Website: http://cher3.seesaa.net/
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Real name: Tatsuya Watanabe (渡部達也)
Aliases: Chernobyl Watanabe (チェルノブイリ渡部), WATA-BOO
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: AB

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
cheeto | Jul 9, 2015 10:40 PM
Watanabe should post some of his music online, I love the music he made for Boku H.


GuyFreakz | Nov 29, 2013 10:59 PM
God of Anime Soundtrack ^^


Write a Comment