Miller, Christopher

Miller, Christopher

Alternate names: Christopher Robin Miller
Birthday: May 29, 1969
Website: http://www.christopherr...
Member Favorites: 9
More:
Current Residence: Salt Lake, Utah, USA
Voice Acting Roles
Layton Kyouju to Eien no Utahime
add
Layton, Hershel 
Main 
Layton, Hershel
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
drewby118 | Dec 27, 2015 10:53 PM
Guys got great range, and he is nice to boot!


GodotCoffee | Aug 28, 2012 2:50 AM
He sure does not look like how I would've imagined Layton's voice actor to be. I guess that is a testament to his talent.


Write a Comment