Suzuki, Akiko

Given name: 晶子
Family name: 鈴木
Birthday: Jul 22, 1965
Website: https://www.81produce.c...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Akiko Suzuki (鈴木 明子)
Former stage name: Yukiji (ゆきじ)

Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B

Voice Acting Roles

Azuki-chan
add

Takahashi, Tomomi

 
Supporting 
Takahashi, Tomomi
Groove Adventure Rave
add

Plue

 
Main 
Plue
Groove Adventure Rave
add

Ruby

 
Supporting 
Ruby
Inazuma Eleven Go: Chrono Stone
add

Tobu

 
Supporting 
Tobu
Jikuu Tantei Genshi-kun
add

Genshi

 
Main 
Genshi
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
add

Katakura, Mai

 
Supporting 
Katakura, Mai
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
add

Kurotsuka, Takumi

 
Supporting 
Kurotsuka, Takumi
Mama wa Shougaku 4 Nensei
add

Inokuma, Nao

 
Supporting 
Inokuma, Nao
Pokemon
add

Samurai

 
Supporting 
Samurai
Sore Ike! Anpanman
add Airing

Carrot boy

 
Supporting 
Carrot boy
Wagamama☆Fairy Mirumo de Pon!
add

Yashichi

 
Main 
Yashichi
Yawara!
add

Gonzales

 
Supporting 
Gonzales
Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san. (TV)
add

Michael

 
Supporting 
Michael
Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san. Z
add

Michael

 
Supporting 
Michael
Zenmai Zamurai
add

Zennosuke

 
Main 
Zennosuke
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jul 21, 2:36 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jul 21, 2020 3:39 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jul 22, 2019 2:35 AM
Happy Birthday


underoath777 | Jun 17, 2011 5:25 PM
haha :D never thought about that, but man, he's really old for that cute voice :D


XxshizxX | Feb 24, 2011 3:05 AM
waaahhhhaaaaaaaaat!!!!!!!!!

your so old yet you make such a cute voice >__<

plueee!!


BasaraTheFirst | Aug 24, 2009 7:17 AM
PLUEEEE!!!


Write a Comment