Yorico

Yorico,

Given name: より子
Family name:
Birthday: May 13, 1984
Website: http://www.yorico.jp/
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Real name: Takano Yoriko (高野頼子)

A female Japanese singer-songwriter from Utsunomiya. She is mostly known for her songs used in Japanese television shows.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Black Cat
add Theme Song Composition (OP)
Black Cat
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Black Cat
add Theme Song Lyrics (OP)
Black Cat Special
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Speed Grapher
add Theme Song Performance (ED2)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment