Shirakura, Asa

Shirakura, Asa

Given name:
Family name: 白倉
Alternate names: Shirakura Asako, Yamamoto Naoko
Birthday: Dec 30, 1977
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Also known as: Asako Shirakura
Hometown: Yamanashi, Japan
Blood type: O

Yamamoto Naoko is an alias of Shirakura Asako for adult games and anime.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Dec 30, 2018 3:24 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Write a Comment