Hamada, Yoshikadu


Given name: よしかづ
Family name: 浜田
Alternate names: Y no Shokutaku, Yoshikazu Hamada
Birthday: 1977
Website: http://www.yoshikadu.com/
Member Favorites: 83
More:
Male
Birth place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Doujin circle: Y no Shokutaku

Twitter: @yoshikadu2010
pixiv: #2675549
Youtube: yoshikadu2011

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News