Touno, Mamare

Given name: ままれ
Family name: 橙乃
Alternate names: Daisuke Umezu, 梅津 大輔
Birthday: Aug 25, 1973
Website: http://tounomamare.com/
Member Favorites: 143
More:
Twitter: @marmalade_macro

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News