Fukada, Kyoko

Fukada, Kyoko

Given name: 恭子
Family name: 深田
Birthday: Nov 2, 1982
Website: http://www.kyoko-channe...
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Profession: Actress, model, and singer
Nicknames: Fuka-kyon, Kyokorin
Birthplace: Kita, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O
Movies/JDoramas: "Kamikaze Girls", "Gakko ja Oshierarenai!", "Galileo", "Yama Onna Kabe Onna", "Ringu 2"
Voice Acting Roles
Toufu Kozou
add
Toufu Kozou 
Main 
Toufu Kozou
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment