Morita, Kiyu

Given name: 樹優
Family name: 森田
Alternate names: Chiaki Morita
Birthday: Jul 1, 1968
Website: http://across-ent.com/t...
Member Favorites: 2

Voice Acting Roles

add
TV, Spring 2012
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Shichifukutei, Shouta
add
TV, Winter 2003
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Ivanov, Yuriy
add
TV, Winter 2001
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Ivanov, Yuriy
add
TV, Winter 2001
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Hiruta, Makoto
add
TV, Fall 1998
Main 
1 Favorites 
Yamato, Tokio
add Airing
TV, Winter 1996
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Minagawa, Susumu
add
TV, Winter 1995
Main 
0 Favorites 
Tokimura, Kazuki
add
OVA, 1993
Main 
6 Favorites 
Kiriki, Tsukasa
add
TV, Winter 1990
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kaneari, Takumi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Jikuu Tantei Genshi-kun
add Theme Song Performance (ending 2 "Jikuu no Kanata e")
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment