Murakoshi, Ichirou

Murakoshi, Ichirou

Given name: 伊知郎
Family name: 村越
Birthday: Dec 2, 1930
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Yoshikazu (義一) Murakoshi (村越)

Hometown: Tokyo, Japan

Date of death: 2007-05-23

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
scarlettsmoothie | Mar 3, 6:32 PM
Rest in peace, Andre


Write a Comment