Schnur, Tony

Schnur, Tony

Alternate names: Bobby Harris, John Riggins, Manuel Wellman
Birthday: Oct 13, 1975
Website:
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Birthplace: Elyria, Ohio, USA

Tony has also done some acting appearances on TV hits like Dawson's Creek and One Tree Hill. Some his anime credits are under the name, John Riggins
Voice Acting Roles
Honoo no Mirage
add
Narita, Yuzuru 
Main 
Narita, Yuzuru
Onegai☆Teacher
add
Shidou, Matagu 
Supporting 
Shidou, Matagu
Onegai☆Twins
add
Shidou, Matagu 
Supporting 
Shidou, Matagu
Onegai☆Twins: Natsu wa Owaranai
add
Shidou, Matagu 
Supporting 
Shidou, Matagu
Virtua Fighter
add
Yuki, Akira 
Main 
Yuki, Akira
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment