Akiyama, Runa

Akiyama, Runa

Given name: るな
Family name: あきやま
Birthday: Apr 17, 1954
Website: http://www.81produce.co...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Teruko (照子) Akiyama (秋山)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan

Passed away on March 8, 2014 from ischemic heart failure.
Voice Acting Roles
Attacker You!
add
Hazuki, Sunny 
Supporting 
Hazuki, Sunny
City Hunter
add
Lily 
Supporting 
Lily
Detective Conan
add Airing
Itou, Megumi 
Supporting 
Itou, Megumi
Ginga Hyouryuu Vifam
add
Eliza, Pench 
Main 
Eliza, Pench
Ginga Hyouryuu Vifam 13
add
Eliza, Pench 
Main 
Eliza, Pench
Psychoarmor Govarian
add
Pike 
Supporting 
Pike
Sore Ike! Anpanman
add Airing
Milk Boy 
Supporting 
Milk Boy
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Anpanman to Yukai na Nakama-tachi
add
Milk Boy 
Supporting 
Milk Boy
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Baikinman no Gyakushuu
add
Milk Boy 
Supporting 
Milk Boy
The Humanoid: Ai no Wakusei Lezeria
add
Princess Ignasia 
Supporting 
Princess Ignasia
Wanpaku Oomukashi Kum Kum
add
Chiru-Chiru 
Supporting 
Chiru-Chiru
Yawara!
add
Kaga, Kuniko 
Supporting 
Kaga, Kuniko
Yawara! Special: Zutto Kimi no Koto ga... .
add
Kaga, Kuniko 
Supporting 
Kaga, Kuniko
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
InabaHimeko | Mar 12, 2014 1:31 PM
R.I.P.


tsubasalover | Mar 12, 2014 3:38 AM


Psajdak | Mar 12, 2014 12:31 AM
Rest in peace.

You were great as Megumi in Detective Conan.


Write a Comment