Harasawa, Kouki

Harasawa, Kouki

Given name: 晃綺
Family name: はらさわ
Alternate names: Katsuhiro Harasawa (原沢勝広)
Birthday: Dec 4, 1971
Website: http://www.kenproductio...
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
Ansatsu Kyoushitsu (TV)
add
Muramatsu, Takuya 
Supporting 
Muramatsu, Takuya
Ansatsu Kyoushitsu (TV) 2nd Season
add
Muramatsu, Takuya 
Supporting 
Muramatsu, Takuya
Boukyaku no Senritsu
add
Nick 
Supporting 
Nick
Brave Witches
add Airing
Karibuchi, Kouhei 
Supporting 
Karibuchi, Kouhei
Dies Irae
add
Spinne, Rot 
Supporting 
Spinne, Rot
Fantastic Children
add
Hesma 
Main 
Hesma
Hungry Heart: Wild Striker
add
Kamiyama, Yuujirou 
Supporting 
Kamiyama, Yuujirou
Hunter x Hunter: Greed Island
add
Binolt 
Supporting 
Binolt
Kaze no Stigma
add
Lai 
Supporting 
Lai
Magikano
add
Hario, Hajime 
Supporting 
Hario, Hajime
Samurai Deeper Kyou
add
Bikara 
Supporting 
Bikara
Seto no Hanayome
add
Maguro 
Supporting 
Maguro
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment