Maeda, Bibari

Maeda, Bibari

Given name: 美波里
Family name: 前田
Birthday: Aug 8, 1948
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Nickname: Beverly
Place of birth: Canberra, Australia
Grew up in: Kamakura (Kanagawa prefecture), Japan
Ex-husband: Mike Maki
Son: Kuroudo Maki
Voice Acting Roles
Vampire Hunter D (2000)
add
Carmilla 
Supporting 
Carmilla
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment