Akina

Akina,

Given name: あきな
Family name:
Birthday: Jun 19, 1985
Website: http://avexnet.jp/id/ak...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Real name: Akina Miyasato (宮里 明那 [みやさと あきな])
Hometown: Okinawa, Japan
Blood type: AB
Height: 156 cm
Weight: 48 kg

Blog:
- http://ameblo.jp/akina-blog/
K-Point profile:
- http://www.kpoint.net/profile/akina.html

Voice Acting Roles
Jewelpet
add
Asaoka, Minami 
Main 
Asaoka, Minami
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment