Kaitou, Aiko

Kaitou, Aiko

Given name: 愛子
Family name: 皆藤
Birthday: Jan 25, 1984
Website: http://www.centforce.co...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth place: Yotsukaidō, Chiba, Japan
Blood type: B
Nickname: Ai-chan (愛ちゃん)
Profession: Actress and Weather Announcer
Height: 158cm

Hobbies:
- flamenco
- violin
- listening to music
Voice Acting Roles
One Piece Film: Strong World
add
Ever 
Supporting 
Ever

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment