Kobayashi, Sachiko

Kobayashi, Sachiko

Given name: 幸子
Family name: 小林
Birthday: Dec 5, 1953
Website: http://www.sachiko.co.jp/
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Real name: Sachiko Hayashi (林 幸子 [はやし さちこ])

Birth place: Chūō-ku, Niigata, Japan
Blood typr: A
Height: 165 cm

Twitter: @Sachiko_5884

Voice Acting Roles

Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu
add

Voyager

 
Supporting 
Voyager
Pokemon Movie 22: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu Evolution
add

Voyager

 
Supporting 
Voyager
Ryoukan-san
add

Narrator

 
Supporting 
Narrator
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Crayon Shin-chan
add Theme Song Performance (ED11 / ED13)
Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation
add Theme Song Performance (OP3)
Kazaguruma
add Theme Song Performance
Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Pokemon Movie 22: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu Evolution
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Jul 8, 2019 4:29 AM
Appeared on You! wa Nanishini Nippon e and Mentioned that Not Only She Performed Theme song to Upcoming Pokemon Movie (w. Shoko Nakagawa), but Also Voiced a Character, When Advertised for It.
https://twitter.com/sae728/status/1148178467101368320


Write a Comment