Shimazaki, Nobunaga

Shimazaki, Nobunaga

Given name: 信長
Family name: 島﨑
Alternate names: 島崎 信長
Birthday: Dec 6, 1988
Website: http://ameblo.jp/nobuna...
Member Favorites: 2,092
More:
Blood type: A
Birthplace: Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 54 kg

Aoni Production profile: http://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/sa/shimazaki-nobunaga.html
Twitter: @nobunaga_s

Pictures

Shimazaki, Nobunaga
Shimazaki, Nobunaga
Shimazaki, Nobunaga
Shimazaki, Nobunaga