Arakawa, Masatsugu

Arakawa, Masatsugu

Given name: 眞嗣
Family name: 荒川
Alternate names: 荒川 真嗣
Birthday: Mar 4, 1964
Website:
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Birth place: Miyagi Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @shinjukueyes

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News