TakayaKi


Given name:
Family name: たかやKi
Alternate names: Jenoa Cake, じぇのばけーき
Birthday: Jan 6, 1980
Website: http://members.jcom.hom...
Member Favorites: 55
More:
Male
Current residence: Saitama, Japan
Doujin circle: Jenoa Cake

Twitter: @TaKaYa_Ki
pixiv: #11937
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Koiito Kinenbi The Animation
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
"Hi" Manin Densha mo Goyoujin!?
add Story & Art
Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekai Saikyou
add Art
Cherry Pink na Kougai Souguu
add Story & Art
Crotch Clinica
add Story & Art
Hyoui☆Don!
add Story & Art
Iinchou no Yu-da-n♥
add Story & Art
Imouto-sama no Te no Hira de
add Story & Art
Kamisama no Iutoori
add Story & Art
Koiito Island e Youkoso♥
add Story & Art
Koiito Kinenbi
add Story & Art
Musunde Hiraite♥: Another Story
add Story & Art
Odoru Hoshifuru Renesickle
add Art
Osananajimi to Natsu no Gogo
add Story & Art
Otonashi-kun to Gyaruko-san
add Story & Art
Seiya no Caribou♀Fallin' Love
add Story & Art
Shuugaku Ryokou to Gyaruko-san
add Story & Art
Toaru Casino no Bunny Girl
add Story & Art
Yuri Iro Motion
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
StickyFingers | Aug 27, 2015 4:30 PM
Such delicious characters, Koiito Kinenbi is one of the best animated hentai ever.


Eyepatchouli | Feb 13, 2015 1:38 AM
I love this guy


phucball123147 | Apr 26, 2014 8:20 AM
takayaki quả là một họa sĩ đầy tài năng và nhiệt huyết với niềm đam mê của mình, mình rất ngưỡng mộ !


Sou | Mar 20, 2013 8:51 PM
Yanoflies said:
<3.


Nepgear | Jul 10, 2012 3:11 PM
HNNNNNNNG every time..


zanetu | Feb 10, 2012 2:20 PM
A new manga (ひょうい☆ドン!) from TakayaKi is being published on "チャンピオンRED いちご". FYI. http://cdn.natalie.mu/media/comic/1111/extra/news_large_hyoui.jpg


Yanoflies | Jan 11, 2012 11:01 PM
<3.


TrueUchiha | Oct 23, 2011 7:07 PM
this man is god :/ the god of art that is :D


RenaPsychoKiller | May 17, 2011 11:22 AM
Yeah, his art is really clean and nice.


keiji09 | Nov 27, 2010 8:15 AM
The art work is so adorable~
made me fall in love~
XP


Write a Comment