Tachibana, Yuuko

Tachibana, Yuuko

Given name: U子
Family name:
Alternate names: Uko Tachibana
Birthday: Mar 15, 1973
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Agency: Kenyu
Twitter: @tatibana1973315

Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 160 cm

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News