Saikawa, Yusa


Given name: ゆさ
Family name: さいかわ
Alternate names: udk, abgrund
Birthday: Apr 15, 1978
Website: http://abgrund.jpn.org/
Member Favorites: 13
More:
Doujin circle: abgrund
Current residence: Tokyo, Japan

Twitter: @yusaberry
Tumblr: @http://udk.tumblr.com/
pixiv: #63996
Blog: http://teamsoshi.sblo.jp/
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Abgrund
add Story & Art
abgset
add Story & Art
Aitai
add Story & Art
Colorful
add Story & Art
Eien
add Story & Art
Eien Extra
add Story & Art
Ero☆Shota
add Story & Art
I Love You♥
add Story & Art
Imouto Calendar
add Story & Art
Imouto Complete
add Story & Art
JC
add Story & Art
Oniichan Controller
add Story & Art
Oyacodon
add Story & Art
Summer Halation
add Story & Art
Summer Halation Full Color
add Story & Art
Wataero!!: Yamete...! Watashi ni Ranbou Suru Kideshou!? Ero-Doujin Mitai ni!!
add Story & Art
Yui
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
EroTensai | Feb 5, 2014 6:11 AM
People can be so cruel for no apparent reason...
Still hoping to see her make a trap comeback.


nosef | Nov 1, 2013 10:54 PM
Very Very sad to see him/her go. Their work has always been one of my most favorites.


-Kazu | Aug 21, 2013 9:10 PM
She won't be doing anymore trap doujinshi due to death threats and the like after she did that one NTR doujin or something like that right? Getting info in english about a japanese thing is kidna tough. Lol

If you learn anymore, whoever is reading this months from now, lemme know!


badgerkins | May 7, 2013 4:05 PM
plus, hes done more than traps.


badgerkins | May 7, 2013 3:35 PM
great artist!


aiueowave | Jul 9, 2012 3:18 AM
trap >_<


Metty | Aug 2, 2011 4:08 PM
his stuff so hawt


Snow | May 24, 2011 8:47 PM
Traps.. they made one..! ;-;


Write a Comment