Rayow, Scott

Rayow, Scott

Alternate names: Scottie Ray
Birthday: Jun 4, 1964
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Scott Rayow is a voice actor who normally voices for 4Kids Entertainment & NYAV Post.
He can also be heard as the voice of Shredder in the TMNT (2003) Animated Series.
No additional pictures have been added yet. Click here to add one.