Rayow, Scott

Rayow, Scott

Alternate names: Scottie Ray
Birthday: Jun 4, 1964
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Scott Rayow is a voice actor who normally voices for 4Kids Entertainment & NYAV Post.
He can also be heard as the voice of Shredder in the TMNT (2003) Animated Series.
Voice Acting Roles
Aa! Megami-sama! (TV)
add
Aoyama, Otaki 
Supporting 
Aoyama, Otaki
Aa! Megami-sama! (TV) Specials
add
Aoyama, Otaki 
Supporting 
Aoyama, Otaki
Aa! Megami-sama!: Sorezore no Tsubasa
add
Aoyama, Otaki 
Supporting 
Aoyama, Otaki
Bakuman.
add
Aida, Souichi 
Supporting 
Aida, Souichi
Harlock Saga: Nibelung no Yubiwa
add
Daiba, Tadashi 
Supporting 
Daiba, Tadashi
Ima, Soko ni Iru Boku
add
Elamba 
Supporting 
Elamba
Mai Mai Shinko to Sennen no Mahou
add
Tatsuyoshi's Father 
Supporting 
Tatsuyoshi's Father
Nerawareta Gakuen
add
Kyougoku, Familiar 
Supporting 
Kyougoku, Familiar
Pokemon
add
Yuji 
Supporting 
Yuji
Pokemon Best Wishes!
add
Adeku 
Supporting 
Adeku
Pokemon Best Wishes! Season 2
add
Adeku 
Supporting 
Adeku
RG Veda
add
Yasha-ou 
Main 
Yasha-ou
Sengoku Majin Goushougun: Toki no Etranger
add
Hojoh, Shingo 
Main 
Hojoh, Shingo
Slayers Revolution
add
Duclis 
Supporting 
Duclis
Slayers Try
add
Valgaav 
Supporting 
Valgaav
Soukou Kihei Votoms
add
Rochina, Jean Paul 
Supporting 
Rochina, Jean Paul
Tokyo Mew Mew
add
Aoyama, Masaya 
Supporting 
Aoyama, Masaya
Tokyo Mew Mew
add
Deep Blue 
Supporting 
Deep Blue
Yu☆Gi☆Oh!: Duel Monsters GX
add
Marufuji, Ryou 
Supporting 
Marufuji, Ryou
Yu☆Gi☆Oh!: Hikari no Pyramid
add
Anubis 
Main 
Anubis
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
zaladinos | Jun 18, 2015 4:35 AM
THE ONE TRUE SHRREDDDDDAAARRRRR!!!!


Write a Comment