JUNNY


Given name:
Family name: JUNNY
Alternate names: 眼帯ペンギン, Gantai Penguin
Birthday: Aug 28, 1974
Website: http://junny.sakura.ne....
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Male
Current residence: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: A
Idols: Terada Katsuya, Yoshikawa Tatsuya

Twitter: @junny113
pixiv: #17960, #1793825 (R-18)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Akina Shugyouchuu
add Story & Art
Eigyou Buchou Shiraki Yukino
add Story & Art
Girigiri Mousou Asobi
add Story & Art
Harenchi Access
add Story & Art
Hatsujou Off-Shot
add Story & Art
Mama! Go In!
add Story & Art
Repaint
add Story & Art
Shujuu Kankei
add Story & Art
Wakazuma Impossible!
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
ZorroGuevara | Apr 2, 2013 2:28 AM
Nice color !


Write a Comment