Sasaki, Bin

Sasaki, Bin

Given name:
Family name: 佐々木
Alternate names: Satoshi Sasaki
Birthday: Jul 31, 1942
Website: http://www.enkikaku.jp/...
Member Favorites: 14
More:
Real name: Satoshi Sasaki
(佐々木 敏 [ささき さとし])
Birth place: Iwate, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Cowboy Bebop
add
Elroy 
Supporting 
Elroy
Eureka Seven AO
add
Endou 
Supporting 
Endou
Futatsu no Spica
add
Ukita, Senri 
Supporting 
Ukita, Senri
Gantz
add
Suzuki, Gorou 
Supporting 
Suzuki, Gorou
Gingitsune
add
Otomatsu 
Supporting 
Otomatsu
Kekkai Sensen & Beyond
add
de Grana, Magra 
Supporting 
de Grana, Magra
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
add
Aizawa, Suguru 
Supporting 
Aizawa, Suguru
Lupin III: Sweet Lost Night - Mahou no Lamp wa Akumu no Yokan
add
Dr. Eichmann 
Supporting 
Dr. Eichmann
Subete ga F ni Naru: The Perfect Insider
add
Yuminaga, Tomihiko 
Supporting 
Yuminaga, Tomihiko
Ultra Maniac
add
Nina's Grandfather 
Supporting 
Nina's Grandfather

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment