Gerstell, Ellen

Gerstell, Ellen

Alternate names: Jean Schwartz
Birthday: Oct 22, 1954
Website: http://www.imdb.com/nam...
Member Favorites: 0

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Far-Critical | Mar 20, 2019 1:30 AM
The character Mihoshi was annoying at times, but the voice she gave her was so sweet


AshHaloMaiden | Mar 29, 2018 9:39 PM
I like her voice work of Mihoshi~


Tenchi-san | Sep 14, 2009 7:06 PM
its such a shame she stopped voicing Mihoshi... did she retire ? :(


Write a Comment