Gouda, Yoshiie


Given name: 良家
Family name: 業田
Alternate names: 武井 伸彦, Nobuhiko Takei
Birthday: Jul 27, 1958
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Kikaijikake no Ai
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment