Tanii, Asuka

Given name: あすか
Family name: 谷井
Alternate names: Mai Akizuki, 秋月 まい
Birthday: Jun 19, 1980
Website:
Member Favorites: 27
More:

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jun 19, 4:26 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Jun 18, 5:58 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Potimas | Feb 8, 8:46 PM
oh


AngeloUchiha | Jun 18, 2021 1:36 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


watcher257 | Apr 13, 2021 9:36 AM
neko, yayoi, nero, kiri,


AngeloUchiha | Jun 19, 2020 9:00 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jun 19, 2019 8:13 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Dagvi | Mar 31, 2019 3:14 PM
Komori <3


VaisuKaguya | Jun 19, 2016 3:27 PM
Happy birthday! Pamela's voice is cute~


Sacralita | Oct 22, 2015 1:39 PM
Pamela ♡


Write a Comment