Ataka, Makoto

Ataka, Makoto

Given name:
Family name: あたか
Birthday: Jun 26, 1957
Website: http://aksent.co.jp/blo...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Makoto Ataka (安宅 誠)
Birth place: Aichi, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Aura Battler Dunbine
add
Given, Neal 
Supporting 
Given, Neal
Dirty Pair
add
Reamonn, Lore 
Supporting 
Reamonn, Lore
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu
add
von Reckendorf, Emil 
Supporting 
von Reckendorf, Emil
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment