Edit Manga Information
What would you like to edit?
 

Family Juice

Family Juice

Alternative Titles

Synonyms: Mirai Shousetsu, Voice Chat, Tenshi no Shinnyuu Buin, Tsumetai Yuka, Chalk, Flower of the Dead
Japanese: ファミリージュース

Information

Type: Manga
Volumes: 1
Chapters: 8
Status: Finished
Published: Feb 28, 2011 to Sep 28, 2012
Genres: Hentai
Authors: Uirou (Story & Art)
Serialization: Comic Aun

Statistics

Score: 6.781 (scored by 9 users)
1 This score is not weighted. Please note that 'Not yet published' titles are excluded.
Ranked: N/A2
2 based on the top manga page. Please note that 'R18+' titles are excluded.
Popularity: #25720
Members: 49
Favorites: 0
6.78
Ranked N/APopularity #25720Members 49
MangaComic AunUirou (Story & Art)
Add to List
Volumes: /1
Chapters: /8

Synopsis

1-3. Mirai Shousetsu
4. Voice Chat
5. Tenshi no Shinnyuu Buin
6. Tsumetai Yuka
7. Chalk
8. Flower of the Dead

Background

No background information has been added to this title. Help improve our database by adding background information here.

Characters

No characters for this manga have been added to this title. Help improve our database by adding characters for this manga here.



More reviewsReviews

No reviews have been submitted for this title. Be the first to make a review here!

Recommendations


Recent News


Recent Forum Discussion

No discussion topic was found.