I have friends now
Hello! Feel free to drop me recommendations on similar animes. Would love more friends to get recommendations. Im always running out of animes to watch.
.
Rating System:
10-This anime is AMAZING!
9-Great anime, has little defects here and there but otherwise is perfect.
8-Good anime, enjoyable to watch.
7-Enjoable, I can watch it leisurely
6- ehh anime, if you want to torture me this is how to do it
5-Anything under 6 is not even worth wasting time on.
Top 10 Anime
1. Steins gate
2. Hunter x Hunter (2011)
3. Monogatari Series
4. Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
5. Cowboy Bepop
6. Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
7. Black Lagoon Series
8. One Punch Man
9. Spice and Wolf
10. Shigatsu wa Kimi no USO (Your Lie in April)
|
All Comments (1) Comments