I see, I found the second season of stray dogs better than the first. Personally, I didn't like drifters I guess it didn't fit my taste. And haikyuu is as awesome as ever!
I'm also watching the sequels of natsume and ajin.
The new shows I've started our kiss him not me, 3-gatsu no lion, girlish number and yuri on ice.
All Comments (10) Comments
I'm also watching the sequels of natsume and ajin.
The new shows I've started our kiss him not me, 3-gatsu no lion, girlish number and yuri on ice.
So what's up? What have you been watching lately?
Thanks for accepting.
I'm naj btw.