my all-time favorite is Lucky Star...but other notables are Clannad, Kanon (2006), Baccano!, Toradora!, xxxHOLiC Kei, ef - a tale of memories, ef - a tale of melodies, Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann, and Higurashi no Naku Koro ni...basically anything i rated a 9 or 10.
All Comments (32) Comments
I thought all schools had to take some kind of final .-.
im like super bored .-.
Code Geass! :D my all time favorite :D
so. whats up?
watch all my favorites :P
I know that it is more like a mystery stuff right?
When I hear the reviews
So what's your favorite anime so far?
so do you have any favorite anime?
so whats your name? mines zack.
so what kind of anime do you like?