Yo, welcome to profile!
Childhood anime:
Pokemon
First Anime:
Death Note
Top 15 Anime:
FMA & FMA:B
Shingeki no Kyojin
Code Geass
Ao no Exorcist
Death Note
Fate/Zero
Claymore
Durarara!!
Tokyo Ghoul
Aldnoah.Zero
Guilty Crown
Steins;Gate
Psycho Pass
Mirai Nikki
Berserk
Least favourie:
School Days...
Favourite Genre:
Action
Adventure
Mystery
Favourite Demographics:
Shounen
Seinen
Favourite Video Games:
SMT Series (Mostly Persona 3)
Mass Effect Trilogy (Mostly the 2nd)
Zero Escape Series
Samurai Warriors Series
And many more!
Persona 3 The Movie is the best thing I ever watched but I didnt count in my top 15 since my love for the game probably had a huge factor on my enjoyment for the movie.
Once a SONE, forever a SONE.
4/12/14
|
All Comments (2) Comments