The animes that i like :3
Vampireknight , Toradora, Luckystar, Deathnote.
Ones that i finished
Vampire knight season1 and 2, Luckystar, Deathnote, The melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Season1
Hoping to have time to watch Tsubasa Chronicle, Chobits, Kemeko Dx, Ouran High school club, and school rumble
Currently watching
Toradora
uptated on January 5, 2009
heh, i just finished deathnote on January 4, 2009 but i thought the ending was uh?
Oh and you can also look at the animes i watch i guess on my youtube account
iiChelsea
http://www.youtube.com/iiChelsea
All Comments (0) Comments