I love shonen animes :) but a bit of shoujo too! You must know it's hard to pick a top5, but here is mine; I tried my best:
1. Soul Eater
2. Hetalia
3. FullMetal Alchemist
4. Kuroshitsuji
5. Death Note
Favourite Childhood Anime: Ojamajo Doremi series.
|
All Comments (0) Comments