MY ANIME LIST (get it huh huh.... whatever)
Special 1st: Naruto
1st: NEON GENESIS EVANGELION!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! ALL TIME FAVORITE INSPIRATION!!
2nd: Cowboy Bebop
2nd: Hunter X Hunter
3rd: Death Note
4rd: Bakuman Season 1, 2 and 3
5th: Hajime no Ippo
6th: Tokyo Ghoul Season 1
(changes all the time depending on the anime)
I'm not very good at ranking because there ae just way too many good anime out there that i don't know about yet. Literally all it takes is one scene or something to make me say "OMG this show is the SHIT" but i am trying to be better at reviewing in the future. Also i want more friends to make this website more apparent to use.
|
All Comments (0) Comments