Katou, Haruaki

Given name: ハルアキ
Family name: カトウ
Alternate names: Sanada Eleven, Sanada Juuichi, 真田ジューイチ
Birthday: Dec 19, 1981
Website: http://mlrc.web.fc2.com
Member Favorites: 2
Birthplace: Aichi prefecture
Associated name: Sanada Eleven (真田ジューイチ)

Twitter: @sanadaeleven
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
add Original Creator
Hyakko OVA
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Abnormal-kei Joshi
add Story & Art
add Story & Art
Radical Elements
add Art
Yuuhi Romance
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Recent News

xurimx | Mar 18, 2014 10:26 AM
OMG!!! Abnormal kei Joshi is so good. Please keep up the good work :D
Im very impressed by this manga, I thought I have seen enough of harem but this is unique.

_cyllo | Aug 1, 2013 2:29 AM
Oh god seriously he's a genius for creating Abnormal-kei Joshi, but his work is tooooo slow (like 1vol/year) and Im dying waiting every chapter ;___________;
Please, I want more AJ!!!! <3

shintai88 | Apr 15, 2013 6:37 AM
Abnormal Kei Joushi is awesome. XD

Ale1212 | Mar 2, 2013 11:19 PM
After reading the first 3 chapters of Abnormal-kei Joushi i checked this page to see his previous works and when i saw he was the author of hyakko i was like "wtf" haha

Bayonetta_ | Nov 21, 2012 4:24 PM
Abnormal Kei Joushi sounds interesting and it is a VERY different story from the other his manga lol. Seems legit.

krienkrion | Aug 29, 2012 8:00 PM
no impact in his manga & anime

Write a Comment