Katou, Haruaki


Given name: ハルアキ
Family name: カトウ
Alternate names: Sanada Eleven, Sanada Juuichi, 真田ジューイチ
Birthday: Dec 19, 1981
Website: http://mlrc.web.fc2.com
Member Favorites: 14
More:
Birthplace: Aichi prefecture
Associated name: Sanada Eleven (真田ジューイチ)

Twitter: @sanadaeleven
pixiv: #52072

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Potimas | Oct 11, 2021 3:23 PM
oh


BruhPablo | Aug 11, 2020 7:42 PM
Please continue Abnormal kei Joshi


ezaya | Apr 1, 2019 5:51 PM
HYAKKO


xurimx | Mar 18, 2014 10:26 AM
OMG!!! Abnormal kei Joshi is so good. Please keep up the good work :D
Im very impressed by this manga, I thought I have seen enough of harem but this is unique.


_cyllo | Aug 1, 2013 2:29 AM
Oh god seriously he's a genius for creating Abnormal-kei Joshi, but his work is tooooo slow (like 1vol/year) and Im dying waiting every chapter ;___________;
Please, I want more AJ!!!! <3


shintai88 | Apr 15, 2013 6:37 AM
Abnormal Kei Joushi is awesome. XD


Ale1212 | Mar 2, 2013 11:19 PM
After reading the first 3 chapters of Abnormal-kei Joushi i checked this page to see his previous works and when i saw he was the author of hyakko i was like "wtf" haha


dayoooooon | Nov 21, 2012 4:24 PM
Abnormal Kei Joushi sounds interesting and it is a VERY different story from the other his manga lol. Seems legit.


Vanadis-kun | Aug 29, 2012 8:00 PM
no impact in his manga & anime


Write a Comment