MyAnimeList.net

Bando, Naoki

Bando, Naoki

Given name: 尚樹
Family name: 坂東
Birthday: Dec 12, 1957
Website: http://www.alba-na.co.j...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Kouichirou (耕一郎) Bandou (坂東)
No additional pictures have been added yet. Click here to add one.
Help     FAQ     About     Contact     Terms     Privacy     AdChoices