New
May 1, 2008 4:40 AM
#21
May 1, 2008 1:37 PM
#22
I have: Halo 1,2,3 Ninja Gaiden- i'm waitin to get ninja gaiden 2 Tenchu Dark Sector Conan Kane and Lynch Devil May Cry 4 D O A Lost Planet Gears of War- nephew fucked it up so i gotta get a new one |
May 28, 2008 11:44 AM
#23
Games I own (I didn't list games I have traded in) Elder Scrolls Oblivion Halo 3 Dead Rising Lost Odyssey Marvel Ultimate Alliance Forza 2 Bully Scholarship Edition Gears of War BioShock Mass Effect Rainbow Six Vegas 2 Call of Duty 4 Grand Theft Auto 4 Arcade Games Root Beer Tapper Bomberman Live Aegis Wing TMNT 1989 Golden Axe Geometry Wars |
May 30, 2008 3:30 PM
#24
I use gamefly sooo I don't own that many... But here's my list: Halo 3 Call Of Duty 4 Madden 08 |
May 30, 2008 9:56 PM
#25
MistaCloudStrife said: MistaCloudStrife said: Halo 3 Assassin's Creed Devil May Cry 4 Ninety Nine Nights Call of Duty 4 Lost Odyssey Eternal Sonata Rockband DDR Universe And for arcade I have N+ and Bomberman Live. 360 seriously needs more RPGs... or more like JRPGs. + Grand Theft Auto 4 +DDR Universe 2 +Lumines Live(Arcade) +Mr.DRILLER(Arcade) +Doom(Arcade) |
Jun 2, 2008 9:37 PM
#26
* Preorder / Waiting To Receive @ Sold % Limited Edition Xbox360 Games * Assassin's Creed % * Assassin's Creed 2 * Bioshock * Bioshock 2 * Dead or Alive Xtreme 2 * Devil May Cry 4 @ * Fable 2 @ * Fallout 3 ----- Broken Steel DLC ----- Point Lookout DLC ----- Operation: Anchorage DLC ----- The Pitt DLC * Guitar Hero 2 @ * Guitar Hero 3 (Full Bundle) * Guitar Hero: Aerosmith * Guitar Hero: World Tour (Single Guitar Bundle) * Guitar Hero 5 * Guitar Hero: Van Halen * Halo 3 * Halo 3: ODST * Lost Odyssey * Madden '07 * Mass Effect * Mass Effect 2 * Naruto: Rise of a Ninja @ * Rock Band (Full Bundle) Xbox Live Arcade Games * The Secret of Monkey Island: Special Edition * Monkey Island 2 Special Edition: LeChuck's Revenge * Uno Rush (Won from 1 vs. 100) (Thanks for the list setup, Kanashimi) |
Pokedude97Aug 30, 2010 10:26 PM
Jun 3, 2008 10:09 PM
#27
visit my own "My XBOX360 List" on my profile... http://myanimelist.net/blog.php?eid=8578 |
TRI-EDGE!!! |
Jun 5, 2008 4:39 PM
#28
MistaCloudStrife said: MistaCloudStrife said: MistaCloudStrife said: Halo 3 Assassin's Creed Devil May Cry 4 Ninety Nine Nights Call of Duty 4 Lost Odyssey Eternal Sonata Rockband DDR Universe And for arcade I have N+ and Bomberman Live. 360 seriously needs more RPGs... or more like JRPGs. + Grand Theft Auto 4 +DDR Universe 2 +Lumines Live(Arcade) +Mr.DRILLER(Arcade) +Doom(Arcade) + Ninja Gaiden 2 |
Jun 8, 2008 10:41 AM
#29
Xbox Live GT: chip626 Xbox 360 Games: Grand Theft Auto 4 Call of Duty 4 Mass Effect Elder Scrolls 4 Oblivion Rainbow 6 Vegas Splinter Cell: Double Agent Bioshock Gears of War Halo 3 Dead Rising Def Jam Icon Timeshift Blue Dragon Lost Odyssey Xbox Live Arcade: Puzzle Quest Sonic the Hedgehog Sonic the Hedgehog 2 Tron Aegis Wing Carcassonne Geometry Wars Hexic HD Lumines Live Marble Blast Ultra Outpost Kaloki X Rez HD Small Arms Undertow Uno Yaris Zuma |
Jul 5, 2008 4:44 PM
#30
De-JaY said: De-JaY said: De-JaY said: De-JaY said: Which 360 Games do you own? I got: - Xbox Live Arcade Compilation - Forza Motorsport 2 - Test Drive Unlimited - Project Gotham Racing 3 + BioShock + Dead Or Alive 4 + Eternal Sonata +Dead Rising +Halo 3 +Project Gotham Racing 4 +Ace Combat 6: Fires Of Liberation |
Jul 7, 2008 12:10 PM
#31
Forza Motorsport 2 Project Gotham Racing 3 Gears of War Halo 3 Dead Rising Grand Theft Auto IV Ace Combat 6 Dead or Alive 4 Crackdown Mass Effect Oblivion Splinter Cell: Double Agent Ghost Recon Advanced Warfighter Ghost Recon Advanced Warfighter 2 Rainbow Six: Vegas Assassin's Creed Hitman: Blood Money OverG Fighters Call of Duty 3 GUN Tiger Wood's PGA Tour 06 Brian Lara International Cricket 2007 Football Manager 2007 FIFA 07 FIFA 08 Battlefield 2: Modern Combat And that's about it. |
Jul 20, 2008 7:13 AM
#32
Jul 21, 2008 1:32 AM
#33
Jul 24, 2008 7:53 AM
#34
Test Drive Unlimited Gears of War Oblivion Condemned GTA IV Halo 3 Blue Dragon The Orange Box BioShock Lost Planet Perfect Dark Zero Lord of The Ring - Battle of middle earth II Need for Speed: Most Wanted Fable 2 Gears of War 2 Project Sylpheed Mass Effect Eternal Sonata Hexic HD (Arcade) TotemBall (Arcade) Band of Bugs (Arcade) Undertow (Arcade) Castel Crasher (Arcade) Catan (Arcade) Braid (Arcade) A Kingdom for Keflings (Arcade) Dash of Destruction (Arcade) Super Street Fighter II Turbo HD Remix (Arcade) |
XzaRJan 13, 2009 4:30 AM
Aug 1, 2008 2:24 PM
#35
De-JaY said: De-JaY said: De-JaY said: De-JaY said: De-JaY said: Which 360 Games do you own? I got: - Xbox Live Arcade Compilation - Forza Motorsport 2 - Test Drive Unlimited - Project Gotham Racing 3 + BioShock + Dead Or Alive 4 + Eternal Sonata +Dead Rising +Halo 3 +Project Gotham Racing 4 +Ace Combat 6: Fires Of Liberation +Soul Calibur IV |
Aug 2, 2008 3:37 AM
#36
Talon said: Talon said: - Dead or Alive 4 - Crackdown - Halo 3 - Forza 2 - Beautiful Katamari (yays) - Assassins creed - Tenchu Z - Devil May Cry 4 + GTA 4 + PGR 4 + Gears of War + Soul Calibur 4 |
Donate to my awesomeness! | "Insanity: doing the same thing over and over again and expecting different results." - Albert Einstein |
Aug 2, 2008 4:07 PM
#37
De-JaY said: De-JaY said: De-JaY said: De-JaY said: De-JaY said: De-JaY said: Which 360 Games do you own? I got: - Xbox Live Arcade Compilation - Forza Motorsport 2 - Test Drive Unlimited - Project Gotham Racing 3 + BioShock + Dead Or Alive 4 + Eternal Sonata +Dead Rising +Halo 3 +Project Gotham Racing 4 +Ace Combat 6: Fires Of Liberation +Soul Calibur IV +Dead or Alive Xtreme 2 +Ninja Gaiden II |
Aug 4, 2008 4:14 PM
#38
NfS: MW Perfect Dark: Zero Kameo CoD2 Full Auto Tomb Raider: Legend G.R.A.W. G.R.A.W. 2 Fight Night 3 PG3 DoA4 (only for the Spartan xD) Amped 3 Top Spin 2 NfS: Carbon CoD 3 Lost Planet Splinter Cell: Double Agent Prey Fifa 2006 World Cup skate. Blue Dragon Devil May Cry 4 Fifa 08 Gears of War GTA IV Forza 2 Naruto: Rise of a Ninja Assassin's Creed N+ CoD 4 Halo 3 (must have x3~) |
Aug 20, 2008 12:38 AM
#39
I just got my xbox 360 last week (the 60GB version) so i have few games: Aegis Wings BioShock Hexic HD Soulcalibur IV TotemBall Yaris Soon to get: Tales of Vesperia Limited Edition Halo 3 |
Sep 4, 2008 5:48 PM
#40
Sep 11, 2008 5:42 PM
#41
- Call of Duty 3 - Call of Duty 4 - Grand Theft Auto 4 - Halo 3 - Hour of Victory (unopened, will remain that way) - Stranglehold - Shawdowrun - Rockband |
Sep 19, 2008 10:19 AM
#42
De-JaY said: De-JaY said: De-JaY said: De-JaY said: De-JaY said: De-JaY said: De-JaY said: Which 360 Games do you own? I got: - Xbox Live Arcade Compilation - Forza Motorsport 2 - Test Drive Unlimited - Project Gotham Racing 3 + BioShock + Dead Or Alive 4 + Eternal Sonata +Dead Rising +Halo 3 +Project Gotham Racing 4 +Ace Combat 6: Fires Of Liberation +Soul Calibur IV +Dead or Alive Xtreme 2 +Ninja Gaiden II +Star Wars - The Force Unleashed |
Sep 30, 2008 10:45 AM
#43
GREW said: NfS: MW Perfect Dark: Zero Kameo CoD2 Full Auto Tomb Raider: Legend G.R.A.W. G.R.A.W. 2 Fight Night 3 PG3 DoA4 (only for the Spartan xD) Amped 3 Top Spin 2 NfS: Carbon CoD 3 Lost Planet Splinter Cell: Double Agent Prey Fifa 2006 World Cup skate. Blue Dragon Devil May Cry 4 Fifa 08 Gears of War GTA IV Forza 2 Naruto: Rise of a Ninja Assassin's Creed N+ CoD 4 Halo 3 (must have x3~) +Pure |
Oct 7, 2008 2:29 PM
#44
CoD 3 and 4 Grand Theft Auto 4 Lost Planet Halo 3 PDZ Dragon Ball Z Burst Limit Bioshock Dead Rising Saints Row F.E.A.R. and F.E.A.R. Files The Orange Box Naruto Rise of a Ninja Rainbow Six Vegas 1 and 2 Splinter Cell Double Agent Army of Two Guitar Hero 3 Full Auto G.R.A.W. Far Cry Instincts Predator Condemned 1 and 2 The Darkness Assassin's Creed Tenchu Z Vampire Rain Quake 4 CrackDown Armored Core 4 DOA4 Prey Tales of Vesperia Ninja Gaiden 2 Devil May Cry 4 Phantasy Star Universe ShadowRun Gears of Wars Silent Hill Homecoming |
Oct 24, 2008 12:58 PM
#46
GREW said: GREW said: NfS: MW Perfect Dark: Zero Kameo CoD2 Full Auto Tomb Raider: Legend G.R.A.W. G.R.A.W. 2 Fight Night 3 PG3 DoA4 (only for the Spartan xD) Amped 3 Top Spin 2 NfS: Carbon CoD 3 Lost Planet Splinter Cell: Double Agent Prey Fifa 2006 World Cup skate. Blue Dragon Devil May Cry 4 Fifa 08 Gears of War GTA IV Forza 2 Naruto: Rise of a Ninja Assassin's Creed N+ CoD 4 Halo 3 (must have x3~) +Pure +Far Cry 2 |
Oct 28, 2008 1:29 PM
#47
De-JaY said: - Xbox Live Arcade Compilation - Forza Motorsport 2 - Test Drive Unlimited - Project Gotham Racing 3 - BioShock - Dead Or Alive 4 - Eternal Sonata -Dead Rising -Halo 3 -Project Gotham Racing 4 -Ace Combat 6: Fires Of Liberation -Soul Calibur IV -Dead or Alive Xtreme 2 -Ninja Gaiden II -Star Wars - The Force Unleashed + 007 Quantum Of Solace |
Nov 5, 2008 3:39 PM
#48
Games I own: NASCAR 09 Xbox Live Arcade: Hexic HD |
My Blog:http://myweather.blog.com |
Nov 6, 2008 8:09 AM
#49
GREW said: GREW said: GREW said: NfS: MW Perfect Dark: Zero Kameo CoD2 Full Auto Tomb Raider: Legend G.R.A.W. G.R.A.W. 2 Fight Night 3 PG3 DoA4 (only for the Spartan xD) Amped 3 Top Spin 2 NfS: Carbon CoD 3 Lost Planet Splinter Cell: Double Agent Prey Fifa 2006 World Cup skate. Blue Dragon Devil May Cry 4 Fifa 08 Gears of War GTA IV Forza 2 Naruto: Rise of a Ninja Assassin's Creed N+ CoD 4 Halo 3 (must have x3~) Pure +Far Cry 2 +Gears of War 2 |
Nov 20, 2008 6:42 AM
#50
GREW said: GREW said: NfS: MW Perfect Dark: Zero Kameo CoD2 Full Auto Tomb Raider: Legend G.R.A.W. G.R.A.W. 2 Fight Night 3 PG3 DoA4 (only for the Spartan xD) Amped 3 Top Spin 2 NfS: Carbon CoD 3 Lost Planet Splinter Cell: Double Agent Prey Fifa 2006 World Cup skate. Blue Dragon Devil May Cry 4 Fifa 08 Gears of War GTA IV Forza 2 Naruto: Rise of a Ninja Assassin's Creed N+ CoD 4 Halo 3 (must have x3~) Pure Far Cry 2 +Gears of War 2 +Need for Speed: Undercover |
Dec 3, 2008 9:42 AM
#51
Bioshock Collectors Edition Forza Motorsport 2 Halo 3 Mortal Kombat VS. DC comics Grand Theft Auto 4 Army of Two |
Every time you make a typo, somebody in Zeta gets slapped. |
Dec 4, 2008 10:32 AM
#52
GREW said: NfS: MW Perfect Dark: Zero Kameo CoD2 Full Auto Tomb Raider: Legend G.R.A.W. G.R.A.W. 2 Fight Night 3 PG3 DoA4 (only for the Spartan xD) Amped 3 Top Spin 2 NfS: Carbon CoD 3 Lost Planet Splinter Cell: Double Agent Prey Fifa 2006 World Cup skate. Blue Dragon Devil May Cry 4 Fifa 08 Gears of War GTA IV Forza 2 Naruto: Rise of a Ninja Assassin's Creed N+ CoD 4 Halo 3 (must have x3~) Pure Far Cry 2 Gears of War 2 Need for Speed: Undercover +Prince of Persia |
Dec 9, 2008 12:45 PM
#53
The Orange Box Call of Duty 4 Gears of War Gears of War2 F.E.A.R Condemned GTA IV Assasins Creed Crackdown Mass Effect Dead Rising Halo 3 Call of Duty2 Viva Pinata Lego Star Wars II Oblivion Bioshock G.R.A.W Sneak King 0_o and some XBLA games. |
Dec 11, 2008 6:13 AM
#54
GREW said: NfS: MW Perfect Dark: Zero Kameo CoD2 Full Auto Tomb Raider: Legend G.R.A.W. G.R.A.W. 2 Fight Night 3 PG3 DoA4 (only for the Spartan xD) Amped 3 Top Spin 2 NfS: Carbon CoD 3 Lost Planet Splinter Cell: Double Agent Prey Fifa 2006 World Cup skate. Blue Dragon Devil May Cry 4 Fifa 08 Gears of War GTA IV Forza 2 Naruto: Rise of a Ninja Assassin's Creed N+ CoD 4 Halo 3 (must have x3~) Pure Far Cry 2 Gears of War 2 Need for Speed: Undercover Prince of Persia +Guitar Hero World Tour |
Dec 16, 2008 1:01 PM
#55
I have Battlefield:Bad Company Dead or Alive 4 Dead or Alive Xtreme 2 Dead Space Guitar Hero 3:Legends of Rock Guitar Hero:World Tour Infinate Undiscovery The Last Remnant Lost Odyssey Madden NFL 08 Mass Effect Mercenaries 2:World in Flames Naruto:The Broken Bond NCAA Football 08 Project Sylpheed Soul Calibur 4 Star Wars:The Force Unleashed Civilization Revolution |
Dec 16, 2008 4:30 PM
#56
Tales of Vesperia Mass Effect Lost Odyssey The Last Remnant BioShock Dead Space Ace Combat 6: Fires of Liberation Fable II Grand Theft Auto IV Halo 3 Fallout 3 Prince of Persia Infinite Undiscovery |
Dec 16, 2008 5:41 PM
#57
Dec 17, 2008 11:54 PM
#58
Dec 18, 2008 2:12 AM
#59
hello i'm new in this club, my games are: Viva Pinata Forza Motorsport Gears Of War Gears Of War 2 Call Of Duty 4 Ninja Gaiden 2 FIFA 08 FIFA 09 BioShock and Uefa Champions League. My gamertag is Carloshooter. I have played games that were lended by my friends i dont have them right now. like: Halo 3 and Grid |
Dec 19, 2008 12:34 AM
#60
I got: Halo 3 Soul Calibur 4 Eternal Sonata DOA 4 Left 4 Dead Tales of Vesperia Gears of War 2 |
pavyiskuFeb 4, 2009 1:21 AM
Dec 20, 2008 5:55 AM
#61
Hello , hello i'm new and my games are: Eternal sonata Last remnant Gears of war 2 Farcry 2 Deadspace Tomb Raider : Underworld Mass Effect Fallout 3 PGR 4 Soul calibur 4 Fable II |
shaxy23Dec 23, 2008 7:39 AM
Dec 22, 2008 8:51 PM
#62
Hraesvelgr said: +Final Fantasy XITales of Vesperia Mass Effect Lost Odyssey The Last Remnant BioShock Dead Space Ace Combat 6: Fires of Liberation Fable II Grand Theft Auto IV Halo 3 Fallout 3 Prince of Persia Infinite Undiscovery |
Dec 26, 2008 12:01 PM
#63
domoarigato12 said: - Grand Theft Auto 4 - Gears of War - Halo 3 - Call of Duty 4 - Oblivion IV - Fusion Frenzy(sisters) - Dead Rising - Rock Band -Assassins Creed - Project Gotham Racing 3 Just got: - Gears of War 2 - Call of Duty: World at War - Fable 2 - Guitar Hero: World Tour(only game and guitar) Just sold: - Assassins Creed - Project Gotham Racing 3 - Fusion Frenzy - Dead Rising |
Dec 27, 2008 3:29 PM
#64
Dec 27, 2008 9:57 PM
#65
Desert_Punk said: Games I own: NASCAR 09 Xbox Live Arcade: Hexic HD + 007: Quantum of Solace |
My Blog:http://myweather.blog.com |
Dec 28, 2008 3:38 PM
#66
° Fifa 07 ° Sid Meier's: Civilization Revolution ° Pro Evolution Soccer 08 ° Project Gotham Racing 3 ° Project Gotham Racing 4 ° Guitar Hero II ° Kameo ° The Elder Scrolls: Oblivion ° Amped 3 ° Viva Piñata ° Dead or Alive: Xtreme 2 ° Dead or Alive 4 ° Dead Rising ° Eternal Sonata ° Blue Dragon ° N3: Ninety-Nine Nights ° Need for Speed: Pro Street ° F.E.A.R. ° Overlord ° Crackdown ° Gears of War ° Gears of War 2 ° TimeShift ° Mass Effect ° Halo 3 ° Call of Duty 3 ° Call of Duty 4 ° Call of Duty 5 ° Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter ° Ghost Recon: Advanced Warfighter 2 ° Kingdom Under Fire: Circle of Doom ° Army of Two ° Assassin's Creed ° Grand Theft Auto IV ° Stranglehold ° Race Driver: GRID ° Ninja Gaiden II ° Brothers in Arms: Hell's Highway ° Bullet Witch ° Rainbow Six: Vegas ° Rainbow Six: Vegas 2 ° The Orange Box (Half-Life + Half-life 2 + Episode 1 and 2 + Portal) ° Lost Odyssey ° Endwar ° Fable II ° Mirror's Edge Arcade Games: ° Prince of Persia ° Small Arms ° DOOM ° Space Giraffe ° SpyGlass Board Games ° TMNT 1989 Arcade ° Bejeweled 2 ° Hexic HD ° Missile Command ° Assault Heroes ° Ikaruga ° Triggerheart Exelica ° Shotest Shogi ° 3D Ultra Minigolf |
ReindalDec 28, 2008 3:43 PM
★♥ マイケル ♥★ "If you obey the rules - You miss all the fun" [Kumashiro Maya] |
Dec 29, 2008 7:41 AM
#67
Dec 29, 2008 4:27 PM
#68
Here's my current list now: - Bioshock - Call of Duty 4 - Call of Duty: World At War (well, it's ordered, haven't gotten it yet Yay! have it now) - Crackdown (Ordered) - Dead Rising - Eternal Sonata - Forza Motorsport 2 - Fusion Frenzy 2 - Grand Theft Auto 4 - Left 4 Dead - Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga - Madden NFL 2008 - Mirror's Edge - Naruto: Rise of a Ninja - Rock Band 2 - The Simpsons Game (That's right, still no Halo 3 or Gears) |
YadGadgeJan 3, 2009 11:19 PM
Jan 4, 2009 10:43 AM
#69
I've got; Prince of Persia Gears of War 2 Devil May Cry 4 I just got my 360, so yeah. I plan to buy Assassins Creed, Mirror's Edge, Bioshock and Halo 3. |
OrichalcumJan 4, 2009 10:47 AM
This is my story, and you're not part of it. |
Jan 4, 2009 11:03 AM
#70
Grand Theft Auto IV Halo 3 LEGO Indiana Jones: The Original Adventures Kung Fu Panda The Orange Box |
More topics from this board
» Recent Events Apology and Welcome Back to myselfTheGearGuard - Jul 30, 2021 |
2 |
by JaYzM2
»»
Jul 30, 2021 5:19 PM |
|
» What are you Playing?TheGearGuard - Mar 23, 2021 |
14 |
by Blackhawksnip3r
»»
Apr 15, 2021 5:09 PM |
|
» Xbox GamertagsTheGearGuard - Feb 18, 2021 |
8 |
by TheGearGuard
»»
Apr 9, 2021 12:28 AM |
|
» Active?TheGearGuard - Sep 11, 2020 |
1 |
by Rojo
»»
Mar 3, 2021 7:09 AM |
|
» Xbox Club RevivalTheGearGuard - Feb 9, 2021 |
6 |
by TheGearGuard
»»
Feb 12, 2021 7:13 AM |