Dec 19, 2015 7:49 PM
Recommended Anime, Not In Order
Anime Relations:
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
Under construction
Posted by
Madara22
| Dec 19, 2015 7:49 PM |
1 comments
Wiziliz | Jan 29, 2016 2:12 AM
Gangsta. was disappointing in my opinion. A real let down because it could have been amazing.One Punch Man, Parasyte, Hunter x Hunter (2011) and Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood are all great, I feel that Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood is only ranked #1 because of episode 63 though. Have you seen Gintama? |
|