Mashima, Azusa

Mashima, Azusa

Given name:
Family name: 蒔島
Alternate names: Azsa Makishima, Taihi Mixer
Birthday: Jun 5, 1979
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Kidou Senshi Gundam: Twilight Axis
add Story & Art
Muv-Luv Alternative
add Art
Muv-Luv Alternative: Tsukikage wa Yamiyo ni Arite
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment