Matsu, Takako

Given name: たか子
Family name:
Alternate names: Takako Fujima, 藤間たか子, Takako Sahashi, 佐橋 隆子
Birthday: Jun 10, 1977
Website: http://www.matsutakako....
Member Favorites: 7
More:
(1.66 m)

Voice Acting Roles

Brave Story
add

Mitani, Wataru

 
Main 
Mitani, Wataru
Uchiage Hanabi, Shita kara Miru ka? Yoko kara Miru ka?
add

Oikawa, Mother

 
Supporting 
Oikawa, Mother
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Kemono no Souja Erin
add Theme Song Performance (ED2)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Tamarask | Jan 20, 4:45 AM
Amazing voice in Let it go japanese version*-*


ackermantzuyu | Mar 7, 2020 3:49 AM
I didn't like (let it go) in JP version, but she has a loud tone I liked her


DheylM | Mar 25, 2019 9:08 PM
Very impressed by her Elsa performance


rvroulette | Jan 9, 2018 3:37 AM
Actually, she is the protagonist of Confession (2010), which, in my opinion, is the most terrifying horror movie ever !
By the way, love her voice in "Let It Go" Jap ver.


chaosflame5 | Jan 9, 2017 11:35 AM
Her version of "Let it Go" from Frozen is the best non-English version :D


13btwinturbo | Dec 17, 2014 12:45 AM
ありのままの 姿見せるよ!


Nyanmaru-Chan | Jun 14, 2014 10:42 AM
Elsa :3


Latiasrojo99 | Mar 4, 2014 2:03 PM
elsaaaa <3


narutosister | Feb 2, 2014 6:06 PM
OMG she's voicing elsa from FROZEN *Q*


KagamineFany | Jul 1, 2013 5:58 AM
wataru- kun~~


Write a Comment