Tohoshinki

Tohoshinki,

Given name:
Family name: 東方神起
Alternate names: DBSK, 동방신기, TVXQ, Tong Vfang Xien Qi
Birthday: Dec 26, 2003
Website: http://tvxq.smtown.com/
Member Favorites: 229
More:
Tohoshinki (東方神起), or DBSK (동방신기, Dong Bang Shin Ki) as known in Korea, or TVXQ (Tong Vfang Xien Qi) in China and Americas, is a famous Korean boy-band.

Tohoshinki is a band consisting of currently two members (previously five). They sing in Korean, Japanese and sometimes in Chinese.

Current members:
- U-Know Yunho
- Max Changmin (Choikang Changmin)

Former members:
- Hero Jaejoong (Youwoong Jaejoong)
- Micky Yoochun
- Xiah Junsu

Pictures

Tohoshinki,
Tohoshinki,
Tohoshinki,